Comm. G.B. Burlotto Verduno, Italy

Artisanal Champagnes

  • Agrapart (Avise, Cote des Blancs)
  • Bereche et Fils (Ludes, Montagne de Reims)
  • Cedric Bouchard – Roses de Jeanne (Celles-sur-Ource, Aube)
  • Ulysse Collin (Congy, Coteaux du Petit Morin)
  • Marie Courtin (Polisot, Cote des Bars)
  • R.H. Coutier (Ambonnay, Montagne de Riems)
  • Diebolt-Vallois (Cramant, Cote des Blancs)
  • Bernard Gaucher (Arconville, Aube)
  • Pierre Gerbais (Celles-sur-Ource)
  • Jacquesson (Dizy, Valle de la Marne)
  • Larmandier-Bernier (Vertus, Cote des Blancs)
  • Georges Laval (Cumieres, Vallee de la Marne)
  • Lilbert-Fils (Cramant, Cote des Blancs)
  • Pierre Peters (Le Mesnil sur Oger, Cote des Blancs)
  • Ruppert-Leroy (Aube)
  • Suenen (Cramant, Cote des Blancs)

France

  • Domaine Grand Veneur – Alain Jaume (Southern Rhone)
  • Domaine Servin (Chablis)
  • Arnaud Lambert (Loire Valley)
  • Domaine Des Roches Neuves – Thierry Germain (Loire Valley)
  • Domaine De Belliviere/Les Arches de Belliviere (Loire Valley)
  • Domaine Des Aubuisieres – Bernard Fouquet (Loire Valley)
  • Domaine Olga Raffault (Loire Valley)
  • Domaine Stephane Guion (Loire Valley)
  • Domaine Serol (Loire Valley)
  • Domaine Remi Jobard (Burgundy)
  • Domaine Jean-Jacques Girard (Burgundy)
  • Alain Burguet (Burgundy)
  • Xavier Gerard (Northern Rhone)
  • Herve Souhaut (Northern Rhone)
  • Aurelien Chatagnier (Northern Rhone)
  • Benoit Roseau (Northern Rhone)
  • Les Vins Pirouettes – Christina Binner (Alsace)

Italy

  • Elio Altare (Piedmont)
  • G.D. Vajra (Piedmont)
  • G.B. Burlotto (Piedmont)
  • Domenico Clerico (Piedmont)
  • Francesco Rinaldi (Piedmont)
  • Brovia (Piedmont)
  • La Ca Nova (Piedmont)
  • Cascina Iuli (Piedmont)
  • Petrolo (Tuscany)
  • La Palazzetta (Tuscany)
  • Lamoresca (Sicily)
  • Tenuta Di Aglaea (Sicily)
  • I Custodi Delle Vigne Dell’Etna (Sicily)
  • Paltrinieri (Emilia-Romagna)

Portugal

  • Campolargo (Bairrada/Dao)

Spain

  • Lune Beberide (Bierzo)
  • Bodegas De Exopto (Rioja)
  • Alfredo Maestro (Ribera del Duero/Gredos)

Germany

  • Enderle & Moll (Baden)

Austria

  • Bernard Ott (Wagram)
  • Weszeli (Kamptal)

South Africa

  • Alheit Vineyards (Swartland, Western Cape)

Australia

  • Chambers (Rutherglen)

California

  • Matthiasson (Napa Valley)
  • Big Basin (Santa Cruz)